3TIM 3TIMS
Nr
Godz
Poniedzialek
Wtorek
Sroda
Czwartek
Piatek
1
7:30- 8:15
2
8:20- 9:05
pr sieci-1/I
KR
s 28
eks poj sam-2/S
ZJ
CKP 19
j_zaw mechat-3/M
BI
s 24
dzia gos mec-3/M
MH
s 33a
3
9:10- 9:55
pr sieci-1/I
KR
s 28
tech dia nap-2/S
DG
CKP Lakiernia
urz sys mech-3/M
BJ
CKP 9a
j.niemiecki-1/I
BR
s 16
dzia gos mec-3/M
MH
s 33a
religia
NI
s 7
4
10:00-10:45
matematyka
aS
s 22
pr sieci-1/I
KR
s 28
tech dia nap-2/S
DG
CKP Lakiernia
urz sys mech-3/M
BJ
CKP 9a
r_angielski-j1
KK
s 33
r_angielski-j2
BI
s 22
religia
NI
s 7
5
10:55-11:40
siec komp-1/I
KR
s 28
tech dia nap-2/S
DG
CKP Lakiernia
prac po hyd-3/M
ŁN
CKP 12 Komp
j_zaw inf-1/I
BI
s 24
tech dia nap-2/S
DG
CKP Lakiernia
urz sys mech-3/M
BJ
CKP 9a
r_angielski-j1
KK
s 33
r_angielski-j2
BI
s 37
witr inte-1/I
NA
s 30
tech obs poj-2/S
JT
CKP Lakiernia
pne i hydr-3/M
ŁN
CKP 9a
j.angielski-j1
KK
s 33
j.angielski-j2
BI
s 24
6
11:50-12:35
siec komp-1/I
KR
s 28
j_zaw sam-2/S
KK
s 33
prac po hyd-3/M
ŁN
CKP 12 Komp
zaj. wych.
BR
s 37
witr inte-1/I
NA
s 30
j_zaw sam-2/S
KK
s 33
pne i hydr-3/M
ŁN
CKP 9a
j.angielski-j1
KK
s 33
j.angielski-j2
BI
s 24
7
12:45-13:30
r_angielski-j1
KK
s 33
r_angielski-j2
BI
s 24
r_matematyka
aS
s 22
j.polski
SL
s 26
pr adm syst-1/I
KR
s 28
obs nap poj-2/S
VK
CKP 2b
prac po hyd-3/M
ŁN
CKP 9a
wf-1/2
ŁP
Hala 1M
wf-2/2
AD
Hala 2M
8
13:40-14:25
matematyka
aS
s 22
j.polski
SL
s 34
j.polski
SL
s 26
pr adm syst-1/I
KR
s 28
obs nap poj-2/S
VK
CKP 2b
prac po hyd-3/M
ŁN
CKP 9a
wf-1/2
ŁP
Hala 1M
wf-2/2
AD
Hala 2M
9
14:30-15:15
matematyka
aS
s 22
j.niemiecki-2/S
BR
s 21
j.niemiecki
-j2
#3T2
s 37
pr witr-1/I
HG
s 29
obs nap poj-2/S
VK
CKP 2b
pra eksp urz-3/M
KR
CKP 9a
wf-1/2
ŁP
Hala 1M
wf-2/2
AD
Hala 2M
10
15:20-16:05
apli inte-1/I
ŁŁ
s 30
prz ruch dro-2/S
MM
CKP Lakiernia
pr progr apl-1/I
ŁŁ
s 30
dia pod poj-2/S
VK
CKP 2b
pra eksp urz-3/M
KR
CKP 9a
11
16:10-16:55
apli inte-1/I
ŁŁ
s 30
prz ruch dro-2/S
MM
CKP Lakiernia
pr progr apl-1/I
ŁŁ
s 30
dia pod poj-2/S
VK
CKP 2b
pra eksp urz-3/M
KR
CKP 9a
12
17:00-17:45
baz dan-1/I
ŁŁ
s 30
dia pod poj-2/S
VK
CKP 2b
pra eksp urz-3/M
KR
CKP 9a
13
17:50-18:35
14
0:00- 0:00
BR TI
BR - TS i TMr
Obowiązuje od: 25 października 2021 - 7 listopada 2021
Drukuj plan
wygenerowano 22.10.2021
za pomocą programu
Plan lekcji Optivum
firmy
VULCAN